Pacs BG

Network Transceivers - Page 3 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 57%


Blowout Sale! Up to 57% off on Network Transceivers at Pacs BG, Page 3. Top brands include CTCUnion, TRENDnet, ipolex, Handar, MakerFocus, 6COM, WIshioT, Dualcomm, Networx, Monoprice, BLACK, Transition Networks, Ubiquiti Networks, VLINX, TP-Link, 10Gtek, CableRack, & AV Access. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



PHB-200M-AD - Gigabit 20 port SFP managed patching hub, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-X SFP, SNMP, rack 19'', AC & DC48 power (SFPs are NOT included with the unit)
PHB-200M-AD - Gigabit 20 port SFP managed patching hub, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-X SFP, SNMP, rack 19", AC & DC48 power (SFPs are NOT included with the unit)
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$1,170.00

mpn: PHB-200M-AD, ean: 0811704014381,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 112 reviews
PHB-200M is a 20-channel SFP managed patching hub that converts Ethernet copper 100/1000Mbps to SFPs working at 100Mbps and 1000Mbps. PHB-200M can connect to any RJ-45 Ethernet switch and supports any third-party standard SFP module from any SFP vend...


TRENDnet Long Range 11n 2.4GHz Wireless Outdoor PoE Access Point with Built-in 9 dbi Antennas, TEW-730APO
TRENDnet Long Range 11n 2.4GHz Wireless Outdoor PoE Access Point with Built-in 9 dbi Antennas, TEW-730APO
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$91.99

mpn: TEW-730APO, ean: 0710931160673,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 114 reviews
TRENDnet's 9 dBi Outdoor PoE Access Point, model TEW-730APO, provides wireless N300 (2.4 GHz) building-to-building connectivity. It supports Fat AP, Thin AP, Virtual Access Control (controls compatible Thin AP devices), and Virtual AC + Thin AP mode...


IMC-1000MS-E - Managed Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP slot industrial fiber media converter, 2.5kV isolation, -20-75 Celsius
IMC-1000MS-E - Managed Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP slot industrial fiber media converter, 2.5kV isolation, -20-75 Celsius
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$389.00

mpn: IMC-1000MS-E, ean: 0811704014374,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
IMC-1000MS-E is a managed Gigabit Ethernet media converter that support conversion between electrical 10/100/1000Base-T and optical 100/1000Base-X Ethernet. Housed in rugged DIN rail or wall mountable enclosures, this converter is designed for harsh ...




[1 Pair] Handar for Cisco 1.25G BiDi SFP Transceiver Tx1310nm/Rx 1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm DFP PIN Single Mode LC Connector 20km
[1 Pair] Handar for Cisco 1.25G BiDi SFP Transceiver Tx1310nm/Rx 1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm DFP PIN Single Mode LC Connector 20km
By Handar
In Stock
$56.99
$38.99
You Save: 32%

ean: 0192278050105,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
[1 Pair] Handar for Cisco 1.25G BiDi SFP Transceiver Tx1310nm/ Rx 1550nm and Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm DFP PIN Single Mode LC Connector 20km. Model Number: HD-SB3512-20LCD& HD-5312-20LCD Description The HD-SB3512-20LCD& HD-5312-20LCD series SFPs are small ...


MakerFocus 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu Serial Wireless Arduino Wifi Module CH340 NodeMcu Arduino V3 Lua WIFI IOT Development New Version Esp8266 Development Board For Arduino Project
MakerFocus 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu Serial Wireless Arduino Wifi Module CH340 NodeMcu Arduino V3 Lua WIFI IOT Development New Version Esp8266 Development Board For Arduino Project
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: XKY180349C80D1378, ean: 0190033560142,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 108 reviews
2pcs ESP8266 Serial Wireless Module CH340 NodeMcu V3 Lua WIFI Internet of Things New Version Development Board EK1677 Arduino CompatibleDescription:A great set of tools to develop ESP8266.NodeMCU is built based on the mature ESP8266 technology to tak...


6COM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot, without Transceiver
6COM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot, without Transceiver
By 6COM
In Stock
$23.98

mpn: 6C-400A, ean: 0749882732110,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 129 reviews
The 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX media converter series provides100Mbps Fast Ethernet copper-to-fiber media conversion, allowing for 10/100/1000Base-T-1000Base-X over multimode or optional single-mode fiber optical media.Optical Port: 1.25Gbps...


WIshioT Lora Module 868MHz-915MHz 0.96 OLED Display ESP32 ESP-32S WIFI Bluetooth Development Board Antenna Transceiver SX1276 IOT for Arduino Smart Home
WIshioT Lora Module 868MHz-915MHz 0.96 OLED Display ESP32 ESP-32S WIFI Bluetooth Development Board Antenna Transceiver SX1276 IOT for Arduino Smart Home
By WIshioT
In Stock
$34.88
$24.96
You Save: 28%

mpn: FZ2886+FZ2891, ean: 0702795764296,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 126 reviews
Product Description: Main chip: espressif esp32 and SX1276 Operating voltage: 3.3V to 7V Flash:32M-Bits Main Frequency:240MHZ Support frequency:868-915MHZ Lora chip:SX1276 Distance: about 2.8KM in open place Computing power: 600DMIPS Dual-mode Blueto...


Dualcomm POE-over-Coax Adapter Kit (DECA-200) - Twin Pack
Dualcomm POE-over-Coax Adapter Kit (DECA-200) - Twin Pack
By Dualcomm
In Stock
$109.98
$99.98
You Save: 9%

mpn: DECA-200, ean: 0804879343684,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 146 reviews
[Ethernet-over-Coax Product] Dualcomm patent-pending DECA-200 PoE-over-Coax Adapter Kit is a first of its kind in the industry which includes two adapters (DECA-200A and DECA-200B), one adapter for connecting a Powered Device (PD) such as an IP camer...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - LC Multimode, 2km, ...
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - LC Multimode, 2km, ...
By Networx
In Stock
$54.97

mpn: FT-100MM-LC850, ean: 0845425008237,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Sx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through...




Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
By BLACK
In Stock
$629.49

mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 77 reviews
MultiPower Miniature Media Converter 10Compact size-measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a universal AC power supply or the optional rackmountable PowerTray.. Auto MDI/MDI-X means you never need to worry about what kind of cable to use.. ...


Transition Networks M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 18
Transition Networks M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 18
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$299.60
$295.04
You Save: 2%

mpn: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
The mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...


ROCKET M5-GPS 5GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax
ROCKET M5-GPS 5GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax
By Ubiquiti Networks
In Stock
$180.48

mpn: RM5-GPS, ean: 0609728685355,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 122 reviews
Rocket M GPS units have integrated Ubiquiti AirSync technology. AirSync enhances the hardware and software of Rocket M to utilize GPS signals for precision timing. GPS Signal Reporting AirOS was upgraded to take full advantage of the new GPS hardware...


VLINX ESR901 ETHERNET TO RS-232 AND RS-485 CONVERTER
VLINX ESR901 ETHERNET TO RS-232 AND RS-485 CONVERTER
By VLINX
In Stock
$220.75

mpn: ESR901,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 100 reviews
ESR Serial Servers are built for use in industrial environments, featuring an IP30 approved slim line DIN rail mountable case. They operate from a range of voltages using AC or DC power, feature terminal block power connectors and even support redund...


FRM220A-1002ES Industrial grade Gigabit Ethernet 4 port switch with web based management support
FRM220A-1002ES Industrial grade Gigabit Ethernet 4 port switch with web based management support
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$230.00

mpn: FRM220A-1002ES, ean: 0811704013841,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
The FRM220A-1000ES is a 4 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two 10/100/1000Base-T copper and two SFP slots on a single card. Any 1000Base-SX/LX/LHX/ZX or WDM/CWDM SFP transceiver can be installed in the SFP slots of the FRM220A-1000ES unit. The switc...




10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch (2x SFP Slots + 8x RJ45 Ports)
10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch (2x SFP Slots + 8x RJ45 Ports)
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$106.99
$81.99
You Save: 23%

mpn: 4328625607,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
A7S2 series Gigabit Ethernet switch provides an easy way to expand your network, allows you to interconnect up to 10-port 10/100/1000Base-T and SFP slots. Main Features: Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az 10/100/1000M ...


CableRack Gigabit Media Converter for LC Singlemode Fiber
CableRack Gigabit Media Converter for LC Singlemode Fiber
By CableRack
In Stock
$90.88

mpn: 18243, ean: 0848243031609,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 93 reviews
FeaturesThis plug-n-play 2-port media converter offers one available empty SFP (Small Form Factor) slots which may be populated with most brands of SFP modules in either Singlemode or Multimode types.  Zero configuration is required and all ports wi...


AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
By AV Access
In Stock
$59.99
$25.99
You Save: 57%

mpn: 4KSP14-D, ean: 0667673853465,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Package Contents1x HDMI Splitter 4KSP14-D1x Power Adapter DC5V 1A1x User ManualTroubleshooting1.POWER:Make sure all devices are powered on. (source, splitter, display devices)2.INDICATOR:Make sure LED indicators of splitter are normal according to us...



Viewing Page 3 of 9

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.