Pacs BG

Network Transceivers - Page 4 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 53%


Blowout Sale! Up to 53% off on Network Transceivers at Pacs BG, Page 4. Top brands include MakerFocus, PocketWizard, Makerfocus, USR, CTCUnion, Xiuxin, ipolex, Juniper Networks, ATTO Technology, ZyXEL, Networx, 10Gtek, Yehua, Mellanox, RAKWireless, TRENDnet, Transition Networks, & AVUE. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



MakerFocus LoRa Radio Module Based on the ATmega328P, 433 MHz RFM98 2.4G Wireless Node Built-in Antenna IOT Development Board for Arduino
MakerFocus LoRa Radio Module Based on the ATmega328P, 433 MHz RFM98 2.4G Wireless Node Built-in Antenna IOT Development Board for Arduino
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$23.99

mpn: 4335283489, ean: 0190033867203,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 82 reviews
The LoRa Radio Node v1.0 based on the ATmega328P and RFM98 433Mhz radio module. The main chip ATmega328P clocked at 8 MHz and at 3.3V logic, which use the Arduino pro mini 8Mhz 3.3V bootloader, usage same as the Arduino pro mini. This chip has 32K of...


PocketWizard 804-720 Power MC2 Transceiver (Black)
PocketWizard 804-720 Power MC2 Transceiver (Black)
By PocketWizard
In Stock
$101.00
$85.85
You Save: 15%

mpn: 804-720, ean: 0850386005164,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
The PowerMC2 Receiver enables remote power control of Paul C. Buff Einstein E640 flashes with a camera-mounted PocketWizard MiniTT1 Transmitter or FlexTT5 Transceiver designed for use with FCC frequencies (North America). ....


Makerfocus 4pcs ESP8266 ESP-01S WiFi Serial Transceiver Module with 1MB Flash for Arduino
Makerfocus 4pcs ESP8266 ESP-01S WiFi Serial Transceiver Module with 1MB Flash for Arduino
By Makerfocus
In Stock
$16.99
$13.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: C6F160013D9L22378, ean: 0190033528104,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
4pcs ESP8266 ESP-01S WiFi Serial Transceiver Module with 1MB Flash for ArduinoFeature:SDIO 2.0, SPI, UART32-pin QFN packageWi-Fi Direct (P2P), soft-APIntegrated TCP/IP protocol stackIntegrated TR switch, balun, LNA, power amplifier and matching netwo...


USR-TCP232-306 Serial to Ethernet Converter Lan Ethernet TCP/IP to RS232 RS485 RS422 Converter
USR-TCP232-306 Serial to Ethernet Converter Lan Ethernet TCP/IP to RS232 RS485 RS422 Converter
By USR
In Stock
$39.88

mpn: USR-TCP232-306, ean: 0614019488713,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 127 reviews
USR-TCP232-306 is a multi serial port ethernet converter,which can realize bi-directional transparent transmission between RS232/RS485/RS422 and Ethernet. User can directly process data interaction through network and device to realize remote data ac...


FRM220-E1-T1-SC015 - single E1 and T1 to single-mode fiber extender (media converter), 15Km range, 1310nm, SC connectors, standalone unit with AC adapter, optional web and console based management support
FRM220-E1-T1-SC015 - single E1 and T1 to single-mode fiber extender (media converter), 15Km range, 1310nm, SC connectors, standalone unit with AC adapter, optional web and console based management support
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$255.00

mpn: FRM220-E1-T1R-SC015, ean: 0811704014251,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
The FRM220-E1-T1-SC015 is a single-mode 1310nm, 15Km range, dual fiber, E1 or T1 extender. A simple DIP switch sets unit for operation on E1 120Ohms or T1 100Ohms twisted pair copper interfaces. The FRM220-E1-T1-SC015 can extend transparently over fi...


3pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu Lua CP2102 WIFI Internet Development Board Wireless Module works with Arduino IDE/Micropython
3pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu Lua CP2102 WIFI Internet Development Board Wireless Module works with Arduino IDE/Micropython
By Xiuxin
In Stock
$18.96
$16.85
You Save: 11%

ean: 0666389686374,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Description: Material: Experimental Board + Mixed Alloy Color: Black Chip Module: CP2102 Working Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ +125 ℃ Power Input: 4.5V ~ 9V (10VMAX), USB-powered Drive Type: Dual high-power H-bridge driver Current: continuous transmission...


Gigabit Ethernet Single-Mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver Included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX, ipolex
Gigabit Ethernet Single-Mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver Included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX, ipolex
By ipolex
In Stock
$83.99
$43.99
You Save: 48%

mpn: Kit#2,SFP Converter&20KM Transceiver, ean: 0603149405370,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 101 reviews
ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when co...


Juniper Ex4200-48t Layer 3 Switch Ex4200 48port 10/100/1000baset 8ports POE + 320w Ac Ps 1 X Expansion Slot - 40 X 10/100/1000base-t, 8 X 10/100/1000base-t
By Juniper Networks
In Stock
$1,523.95

mpn: EX4200-48T,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 105 reviews
The Juniper Networks EX4200-48T Ethernet switch with Virtual Chassis technology combine the High Availability (HA) and carrier-class reliability of modular systems with the economics and flexibility of stackable platforms, delivering a high-performan...


Celerity FC-82EN 8GB FIBRE2CH PCIE8 Lc Sfp Rohs
Celerity FC-82EN 8GB FIBRE2CH PCIE8 Lc Sfp Rohs
By ATTO Technology
In Stock
$1,289.84

mpn: CTFC-82EN-000, ean: 0603175006947,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 84 reviews
The ATTO Celerity FC-82EN leverages two next-generation storage technologies - PCIe 2.0 interconnect and 8-Gigabit fiber channel. With 8-Gb FC speeds of up to 1600 MB/sec. per channel, the Celerity FC-82EN supports the most demanding application requ...


ZyXEL LC 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR MMF Optical Transceiver (SFP10GSR)
ZyXEL LC 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR MMF Optical Transceiver (SFP10GSR)
By ZyXEL
In Stock
$146.72
$133.25
You Save: 9%

mpn: SFP10GSR, ean: 0760559120719,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 80 reviews
The Zeal transceiver family follows industry standards to assure compatibility with switches from other manufacturers without barrier set by proprietary technologies. With Zeal's comprehensive Fast, Gigabit and 10 Gigabit transceiver product range, ...


Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Multimode
Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Multimode
By Networx
In Stock
$229.97
$206.97
You Save: 10%

mpn: FT-1000MMPOE-LC, ean: 0845425021359,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 75 reviews
This Networx Fiber Media Converter is classified as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combine data transfer over a fiber link and providing power to a Powered Device (PD) over CAT5e/CAT6 UTP Cable (Maximum length of 100 meters.)Mode - UTP Half or ...


OFC-1000PSE Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to SFP slot fiber media converter with PoE injector
OFC-1000PSE Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to SFP slot fiber media converter with PoE injector
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$135.00

mpn: OFC-1000PSE, ean: 0811704013995,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
This Gigabit converter is a PoE injector equipment. It provides power over the Ethernet copper UTP cable to power up end devices like VoIP phones, WiFi APs or IP Surveillance cameras. It is compatible with the PoE 802.3af standard and delivers maximu...


a Pair of Fast Ethernet Media Converters, 10/100Mbps Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber, up to 20KM, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
a Pair of Fast Ethernet Media Converters, 10/100Mbps Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber, up to 20KM, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$44.99
$29.99
You Save: 33%

mpn: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/SC20B,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 71 reviews
Features: 128 K's data buffer RAM Support for low-delay time pure data transmission and full/half-duplex flow control Built-in watch-dog timer to monitor any error in internal data exchange Interface: 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100Base-Tx 1 x Opti...


ipolex for Ubiquiti Gigabit RJ45 Copper UF-RJ45-1G Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter)
ipolex for Ubiquiti Gigabit RJ45 Copper UF-RJ45-1G Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter)
By ipolex
In Stock
$27.99
$15.99
You Save: 43%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Ubiquiti, ean: 0603149409200,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 119 reviews
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter, work perfectly on Ubiquiti Gigabit Switch, Router and media converter. Specifications: Compatible for Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45...


Mirascreen K4 Wireless Screen Mirroring Adapter WiFi Display Dongle for Education&Business Support Miracast DLNA Airplay for iPhone Android and Windows Black Color
Mirascreen K4 Wireless Screen Mirroring Adapter WiFi Display Dongle for Education&Business Support Miracast DLNA Airplay for iPhone Android and Windows Black Color
By Yehua
In Stock
$35.99
$16.99
You Save: 53%

mpn: K4-B, ean: 4853125720119,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
How To Use 1.Connect HDMI Interface to TV/Projector HDMI Port.Connect USB Power Adapter Cable with Device and Power Adapter. Watching the TV Screen. 2.Check wifi signal(SSID and Password) of Device and connect. 3.Open the Mirroring Function in Your P...


Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Active Optical Modules - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - Up To 984'
Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Active Optical Modules - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - Up To 984'
By Mellanox
In Stock
$223.00
$134.00
You Save: 40%

mpn: MFM1T02A-SR, ean: 7290107192286,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 76 reviews
Mellanox active optical modules provide outstanding performance for high-bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox's high-performance InfiniBand and 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapters throughout the network. In addition to meeting or exceeding...


RAKWireless RAK8212 iTracker Pro Sensor Node and GPS BG96 BLE+GPRS+GPS+Sensors GPRS All In One Cellular IoT Module
RAKWireless RAK8212 iTracker Pro Sensor Node and GPS BG96 BLE+GPRS+GPS+Sensors GPRS All In One Cellular IoT Module
By RAKWireless
In Stock
$96.80

ean: 4570629000256,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
iTracker Pro RAK8212 is versatile developer board aimed at aiding in quick prototypes using NB-IoT. The board includes a vast array of connectivity options (NB-IoT, BLE 5.0 and GPS) and sensors  like an accelerometer, a light sensor and a barometric...


TRENDnet 1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (40km-24.8 Miles), IEEE 802.3z, ANSI, Data Rates up to 1.25 Gbps, EMI design, 1310nm, Duplex LC, Low Power Consumption, TI-MGBS40
TRENDnet 1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (40km-24.8 Miles), IEEE 802.3z, ANSI, Data Rates up to 1.25 Gbps, EMI design, 1310nm, Duplex LC, Low Power Consumption, TI-MGBS40
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$114.99
$76.67
You Save: 33%

mpn: TI-MGBS40, ean: 0710931161069,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 135 reviews
The 1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module, model TI-MGBS40, is designed to operate within a wide temperature range and is well suited for industrial environments. This SFP module works with standard SFP slots found on industrial switches a...


Transition Networks SGETF1039-110-NA Stand-Alone - Media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Transition Networks SGETF1039-110-NA Stand-Alone - Media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$391.04
$384.21
You Save: 2%

mpn: SGETF1039-110-NA, ean: 0101488650807,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Migrate to Gigabit Ethernet in a cost-effective manner. Used in conjunction with lower cost 1000Base-T switches, companies can take advantage of the high bandwidth Gigabit Ethernet offers without all of the higher costs. Transition Networkss 1000Base...


Avue Passive HD Video Balun with Power
Avue Passive HD Video Balun with Power
By AVUE
In Stock
$19.17
$17.50
You Save: 9%

mpn: AVB302P, ean: 0852552006517,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
AVB302P is a single channel passive HD video transceiver designed to be compatible with worldwide video signal formats including HDTVI, HDCVI, AHD, and Analog. It utilizes CAT5/5e/UTP cable as transmission medium for long distance transmission, easy ...



Viewing Page 4 of 9

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.