10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1M - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik for Switch, Router, NIC


10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1M - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik for Switch, Router, NIC by ipolex at Pacs BG. MPN: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-Open Switch-US. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. High Quanlity & Reasonable Price SFP+ cables from ipolex were developed specifically as a cost-effective and lower-power alternative to optical modules for short reach links in high-speed interconnect applications such as high-performance computing (HPC), enterprise networking including top-of-rack switching and network storage markets. The assemblies support data transfer rates up to 10+Gb/s per lane, meeting or exceeding current standards specifications.Compatibility- Compatible with any

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


[1 Pair] Handar for Cisco 1.25G BiDi SFP Transceiver Tx1310nm/Rx 1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm DFP PIN Single Mode LC Connector 20km
By Handar
ean: 0192278050105,

MakerFocus 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu Serial Wireless Arduino Wifi Module CH340 NodeMcu Arduino V3 Lua WIFI IOT Development New Version Esp8266 Development Board For Arduino Project
By MakerFocus
mpn: XKY180349C80D1378, ean: 0190033560142,

6COM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot, without Transceiver
By 6COM
mpn: 6C-400A, ean: 0749882732110,

WIshioT Lora Module 868MHz-915MHz 0.96 OLED Display ESP32 ESP-32S WIFI Bluetooth Development Board Antenna Transceiver SX1276 IOT for Arduino Smart Home
By WIshioT
mpn: FZ2886+FZ2891, ean: 0702795764296,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.