4pcs Dual USB 5V 1A 2.1A Mobile Power Bank 18650 Battery Charger PCB Module Board with Protection DIY USB Power Bank Board


4pcs Dual USB 5V 1A 2.1A Mobile Power Bank 18650 Battery Charger PCB Module Board with Protection DIY USB Power Bank Board by MakerFocus at Pacs BG. MPN: 11M58Y46PRX18ROU. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Note:1. The B+ and B- connected to the boosted battery must not be reversed.2. Long press the switch, the manboard will turn on the USB output,long press it again to turn off the USB output; Press the switch twice to turn on the lamp, and press twice again to turn off the lamp3. When use the board at first time, please connect 5V power adapter to the micro USB port to activate the board.It support multi battery in parallel connection.How to choose the right battery:The battery should be flat


4.8 out of 5 stars with 101 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$14.99


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Note:1. The B+ and B- connected to the boosted battery must not be reversed.2. Long press the switch, the manboard will turn on the USB output,long press it again to turn off the USB output; Press the switch twice to turn on the lamp, and press twice again to turn off the lamp3. When use the board at first time, please connect 5V power adapter to the micro USB port to activate the board.It support multi battery in parallel connection.How to choose the right battery:The battery should be flat

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FCLF8521P2BTL 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FCLF8521P2BTL, ean: 0646819704878,

Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1300nm 20km SC
By Black Box
mpn: LPM602A, ean: 0013269145160,

MagiDeal MicroPython Pyboard Powerful Electronics Development Board PYBv1.1
By Unknown
mpn: 0021000200594UKA, ean: 0707258477058,

Juniper Networks EX3300-24P EX3300 24 Port 10/100/1000BASET 24 Ports PoE+ with 4SFP with 1/10G Ports
By Visipax
mpn: EX3300-24P, ean: 0779184012504,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.