-50dB ~ +26dB, Optical Power Meter, fiber Optic Power meter + FC Male to LC Female Adapter + 10mw Visual Fault Locator+ 850nm/1300nm Wavelength, Optical Laser Source, fiber Optical laser light source


-50dB ~ +26dB, Optical Power Meter, fiber Optic Power meter + FC Male to LC Female Adapter + 10mw Visual Fault Locator+ 850nm/1300nm Wavelength, Optical Laser Source, fiber Optical laser light source by Tellid at Pacs BG. MPN: TLD6070B-R-FC-LC-TLD7002A-TLD1565B. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Package:1 pc Optical Power meter TLD6070B+ 1 PC SC adapter+ 1 pc Optical Laser source TLD7002A + 1 pc FC to LC adapter + 1 PC visual Fault locator TLD1565BThe Optical Power Meter TLD6070B, Optical Laser Source TLD7002A and Visual Fault Locator TLD1565B are supplied by the original manufacturer Tellid, the unique shell. All the same shell from our factory at all. We supply CE certification, one year warranty. 1.Optical Power Meter TLD6070B *Specification *Power Measurement range(dBm): -50 to


4.5 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$207.98


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Package:1 pc Optical Power meter TLD6070B+ 1 PC SC adapter+ 1 pc Optical Laser source TLD7002A + 1 pc FC to LC adapter + 1 PC visual Fault locator TLD1565BThe Optical Power Meter TLD6070B, Optical Laser Source TLD7002A and Visual Fault Locator TLD1565B are supplied by the original manufacturer Tellid, the unique shell. All the same shell from our factory at all. We supply CE certification, one year warranty. 1.Optical Power Meter TLD6070B *Specification *Power Measurement range(dBm): -50 to

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


DC Power 12V 5.5mm x 2.5mm Barrel Male Plug Connector Pigtail 16AWG
By Eyeboot
mpn: 4330127896, ean: 4913703158212,

Eyeboot ATX 24-Pin Female to 24-Pin Male Y Splitter Power Cable
By Eyeboot
mpn: 5322882, ean: 5698929628693,

SerialGear® USB to 8-port RS232/RS422/RS485 serial adapter
By SERIALGEAR
mpn: USB-8COMi-RM, ean: 0689076496568,

Power Strip Adapters (Set of 10)
By B.W. Inc.
mpn: PWR12001x10, ean: 0845055085851,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.