Altronix IP and PoE over Coax Transceiver


Extreame Savings Item! Save 41% on the Altronix IP and PoE over Coax Transceiver by Altronix at Pacs BG. MPN: EBRIDGE1PCT. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Altronix Corp. Ebridge1pct Ebridge Plus - Ethernet/Poe Over Coax Transceiver Module. Supports Ip Video/DataOutput: Transceiver/Media Converter.


Images:
Altronix IP and PoE over Coax Transceiver by Altronix (Image #1)
Brand: Altronix
4.7 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$197.80
$118.63
You Save: 40%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Altronix Corp. Ebridge1pct Ebridge Plus - Ethernet/Poe Over Coax Transceiver Module. Supports Ip Video/DataOutput: Transceiver/Media Converter.

Features & Highlights

  • Output: Transceiver/Media Converter

Additional Information

Brand:
Altronix
Manufacturer:
ALTRONIX
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
EBRIDGE1PCT
MPN:
EBRIDGE1PCT
UPC:
782239949489
Part Number:
EBRIDGE1PCT
Publisher:
ALTRONIX
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.24 pounds
Item Size:
3.82 x 0.98 x 2.52 inches
Package Weight:
0.01 pounds
Package Size:
2.52 x 0.98 x 3.82 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Altronix, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


4pcs Dual USB 5V 1A 2.1A Mobile Power Bank 18650 Battery Charger PCB Module Board with Protection DIY USB Power Bank Board
By MakerFocus
mpn: 11M58Y46PRX18ROU, ean: 0192684491493,
Note:1. The B+ and B- connected to the boosted battery must not be reversed.2. Long press the switch, the manboard will turn on the USB output,long press it again to turn off the USB output; Press the switch twice to turn on the lamp, and press twice again to turn off the lamp3. When use the board at first time, please connect 5V power adapter to the micro USB port to activate the board.It support multi battery in parallel connection.How to choose the right battery:The battery should be flat

FCLF8521P2BTL 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FCLF8521P2BTL, ean: 0646819704878,
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL 1.25Gbs 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet -4085¨®¨Æ_C Copper SFP Transceiver. In-Stock. Lifetime Warranty.Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (-40¡ãC to +85¡ãC ) Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI RoHS compliant and Lead Free Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical) Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus 10/100/1000 BASE-T operation in host

Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1300nm 20km SC
By Black Box
mpn: LPM602A, ean: 0013269145160,
Media Converter Fast Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1310nm 20km SC. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.A low-cost, economical solution for powering PoE devices over the same CATx link used for data communications.. Powered device (PD) signature sending detects when a PoE device is connected.. Supports 802.3x flow control on full-duplex ports and backpressure on 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX half-duplex ports..

MagiDeal MicroPython Pyboard Powerful Electronics Development Board PYBv1.1
By Unknown
mpn: 0021000200594UKA, ean: 0707258477058,
You will find what you want in Sports & Outdoors, Home & Kitchen, Beauty, Clothing, Health & Household, Tools & Improvement, Automotive Parts etc.Specification:STM32F405RG microcontroller168 MHz Cortex M4 CPU with hardware floating point1024KiB flash ROM and 192KiB RAMMicro USB connector for power and serial communicationMicro SD card slot, supporting standard and high capacity SD cards3-axis accelerometer (MMA7660)Real time clock with optional battery backup24 GPIO on left and right edges and



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.