Pacs BG
 

Altronix IP and PoE over Coax Transceiver


Extreame Savings Item! Save 41% on the Altronix IP and PoE over Coax Transceiver by Altronix at Pacs BG. MPN: EBRIDGE1PCT. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Altronix Corp. Ebridge1pct Ebridge Plus - Ethernet/Poe Over Coax Transceiver Module. Supports Ip


Images: 
1
Altronix IP and PoE over Coax Transceiver by Altronix (Image #1)'
Brand: Altronix
4.7 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$197.80
$118.63
You Save: 40%


Quantity:  

 



Altronix: Product Description & Reviews

Altronix Corp. Ebridge1pct Ebridge Plus - Ethernet/Poe Over Coax Transceiver Module. Supports Ip Video/Data

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ALTRONIX
Brand:Altronix
Model:EBRIDGE1PCT
Part Number:EBRIDGE1PCT
Publisher:ALTRONIX
Studio:ALTRONIX
MPN:EBRIDGE1PCT
UPC:782239949489
EAN:0782239949489
Item Weight:0.24 pounds
Item Size:3.82 x 0.98 x 0.98 inches
Package Weight:0.01 pounds
Package Size:2.52 x 0.98 x 0.98 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Altronix, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


4pcs Dual USB 5V 1A 2.1A Mobile Power Bank 18650 Battery Charger PCB Module Board with Protection DIY USB Power Bank Board
By MakerFocus
mpn: 11M58Y46PRX18ROU, ean: 0192684491493,
Note:1. The B+ and B- connected to the boosted battery must not be reversed.2. Long press the switch, the manboard will turn on the USB output,long press it again to turn off the USB output; Press the switch twice to turn on the lamp, and press twice...

FCLF8521P2BTL 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
By Finisar
mpn: FCLF8521P2BTL, ean: 0646819704878,
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL 1.25Gbs 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet -4085¨®¨Æ_C Copper SFP Transceiver. In-Stock. Lifetime Warranty....

Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1300nm 20km SC
By Black Box
mpn: LPM602A, ean: 0013269145160,
Media Converter Fast Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1310nm 20km SC. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.A low-cost, economical solution for powering PoE devices over the same CATx link used for data communications.. Powered device (PD) signature sending det...

MagiDeal MicroPython Pyboard Powerful Electronics Development Board PYBv1.1
By Unknown
mpn: 0021000200594UKA, ean: 0707258477058,
You will find what you want in Sports & Outdoors, Home & Kitchen, Beauty, Clothing, Health & Household, Tools & Improvement, Automotive Parts etc.Specification:STM32F405RG microcontroller168 MHz Cortex M4 CPU with hardware floating point1024KiB flash...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.