Pacs BG
 

Black Box Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter


On Sale Now! Save 4% on the Black Box Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter by Black Box at Pacs BG. MPN: LPS535A-SFP. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Gigabit PoEPSE Media


Black Box Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter by Black Box
Brand: Black Box
4.0 out of 5 stars with 71 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$226.77
$219.50
You Save: 3%


Quantity:  

 


View More In USB Cables - Page 6.

Product Description & Reviews

Gigabit PoEPSE Media Converter

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Black Box
Brand:Black Box
Color:Black
Model:LPS535A-SFP
Part Number:LPS535A-SFP
Publisher:Black Box
Studio:Black Box
MPN:LPS535A-SFP
UPC:822088110521
EAN:0822088110521
Item Weight:0.53 pounds
Item Size:4.02 x 0.87 x 0.87 inches
Package Weight:0.53 pounds
Package Size:2.91 x 0.87 x 0.87 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Black Box, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Ipax 10ft Long USB Printer Interface Cable and AC Power Cord for HP Deskjet 1112 2130 2132 2655 3633 3634 3755 HP Envy 4500 4520 5530 5540 5660 7640 7645 HP PhotoSmart 5510 5520 6510 6520 7510
By IPAX
mpn: IC-10F2W+10S1W-1 SET, ean: 0606993913794,
Please check your device plugs from the image2 and image3 Compatible Models: HP Officejet 200 Officejet 250 Officejet 3830 Officejet 3833 Officejet 4215 Officejet 4610 Officejet 4620 Officejet 4630 Officejet 4632 Officejet 4635 Officejet 4650 Officej...

Griffin BreakSafe Magnetic USB-C Breakaway Power Cable for MacBooks and Chromebook Pixel
By Griffin Technology
mpn: FBA_GC42251, ean: 0685387430192,
Magnetic break away power cable for USB-C laptopsBreakSafe brings the safety and convenience back to newer MacBooks and other laptops with USB-C type connectors.The quick-release magnetic connector (patent-pending) plugs into your laptop's USB-C por...

Fonus Braided Durable USB Cable Charging Power Data Wire for Samsung Galaxy Tab E Nook 9.6 - Galaxy Tab S2 Nook 8.0 - Galaxy Tab 4 Nook 7.0 - Galaxy Tab 4 Nook 10.1, 10' Long, White
By Fonus
mpn: braidusb178, ean: 0730201123771,
This braided cable is easy to carry, perfect for traveling, keeping it in the glove compartment, purse, desk or anywhere else where you could ever need an extra cable to either sync or charge your cell phone or tablet with micro USB connector. Quick ...

Black Box USB 3.0 EXTENDER 2 PORT MM
By Black Box
mpn: IC502A-R2, ean: 5711783928850,
Extend a USB 3.0 signal beyond the 16 ft limit up to 328 ft over Multimode fiber to two peripherals. Extend your USB bus connections to newer USB 3.0 devices that use higher bandwidth and require bidirectional asynchronous, full-duplex data transfer....



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.