Pacs BG

EX-PWR3-930-AC


EX-PWR3-930-AC by Juniper at Pacs BG. MPN: EX-PWR3-930-AC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Juniper 930W AC Power Supply with Poe


Images:
EX-PWR3-930-AC by Juniper (Image #1)
Brand: Juniper
4.7 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$498.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

Juniper 930W AC Power Supply with Poe EX-PWR3-930-AC

Additional Information

Brand:
Juniper
Manufacturer:
Juniper
Category:
Network Transceivers
MPN:
EX-PWR3-930-AC
Part Number:
EX-PWR3-930-AC
Publisher:
Juniper
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
2 pounds

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Juniper, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 40 km, TEG-MGBS40
By TRENDnet
mpn: TEG-MGBS40, ean: 5054484135388,
Mini-GBIC The TEG-MGBS40 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This SingleMode LC Type module spans distances up to 40km (24.9 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX ( LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector. Compliant...

Handar for Cisco SFP+10G-SR, 10G SFP+ Transceiver module 10G BASE-SR Multi Mode MMF LC 850nm 300 meters
By Handar
ean: 0192278050112,
Handar for Cisco SFP+10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module 10G BASE-SR, MMF LC 850nm 300 meters, model number: HD-SFP+/10G-SR Description: This transceiver is designed for Cisco 10Gb/s serial optical interfaces for data communications with multimod...

Flight-sky Micro:bit Breakout Board (Octopus:bit) Solve Power Supply Matters Compatible with BBC Micro:bit Pins
By Flight-sky
ean: 0795042373662,
Description: ElecFreaks Micro:bit Breakout Boardcan completely match with BBC Micro:bit pins. Plug our breakout board into BBC Micro:bit, you will find it is much more convenient to lead. Why choose this: We all know the side pin on BBC Micro:bit boa...

Perle 06004280 EXP-1S110L-RJ-XT 1X10/100 RJ45 VDSL POE CO XTEMP LAN EXTENDER
By Perle
mpn: 06004280, ean: 0679202042806,
Perle eXP-1S110L-RJ-XT Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 328 ft...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.