FMC-1000MS-MM Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-SX 850nm multi-mode fiber media converter - WebSmart managed


FMC-1000MS-MM Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-SX 850nm multi-mode fiber media converter - WebSmart managed by CTCUnion at Pacs BG. MPN: FMC-1000MS-MM. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7000-85 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-MM converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by Datainterfaces.com. The FMC series of media converters are noticed for their simplicity, reliability and extremely affordable cost. FMC-1000MS-MM Gigabit converter is a bundle between and FMC-1000MS WebSmart managed converter and an SFP 1.25G


4.3 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$103.00


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7000-85 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-MM converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by Datainterfaces.com. The FMC series of media converters are noticed for their simplicity, reliability and extremely affordable cost. FMC-1000MS-MM Gigabit converter is a bundle between and FMC-1000MS WebSmart managed converter and an SFP 1.25G

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable (SFP+ Cable) Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro Devices 2m
By Cable Matters
mpn: 104033-2m-N, ean: 0818707020814,

Juniper Networks EX2200-48P-4G Ex 2200 48 Port 10/100/1000BASET Ethernet PoE Standalone with 4SFP Uplink
By Visipax
mpn: EX2200-48P-4G, ean: 0779184012511,

FRM220-E1-T1-SFP - E1 / T1 to SFP slot fiber media converter w/ web and console based management support
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-E1-T1-SFP, ean: 0811704013872,

TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles), TEG-MGBS40D3
By TRENDnet
mpn: TEG-MGBS40D3, ean: 0710931610291,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.