GTP-805A 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000FX Media Converter (SFP, PoE)


GTP-805A 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000FX Media Converter (SFP, PoE) by Planet at Pacs BG. MPN: GTP-805A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gtp-805a-1000base-x-to-10-100-1000base-t-802-3at-poe-media-converter-mini-gbic-sfp.html The Best Data Link and Power Sourcing Solution As more and more PoE PD devices need higher power input and long-distance transmission, PLANET has released a new Power over Ethernet Media Converter, GTP-80x series. With the brand-new IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet technology applied, the GTP-80x series provides the following key


4.5 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$98.00


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gtp-805a-1000base-x-to-10-100-1000base-t-802-3at-poe-media-converter-mini-gbic-sfp.html The Best Data Link and Power Sourcing Solution As more and more PoE PD devices need higher power input and long-distance transmission, PLANET has released a new Power over Ethernet Media Converter, GTP-80x series. With the brand-new IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet technology applied, the GTP-80x series provides the following key

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FRM220-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LX single-mode fiber media converter w/ web based management
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704013810,

POTS (RJ11) phone line over fiber converter, multimode SC, 2Km, FXO/FXS mode, FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002, ean: 0811704011618,

ESP32 WROVER IPEX Development Board with 4MB PSRAM WiFi+Bluetooth Low Power Consumption Dual Cores ESP32
By Geekworm
mpn: TB-2018-16,

AV Access USB Extender 165ft Over Cat5e/6,with 4 USB2.0 Ports,Plug and Play,No Driver,Supports All Operating System,Two Web Cameras Work Synchronously
By AV Access
mpn: U2EX50, ean: 0667673853427,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.