Juniper Networks EX3300-24P EX3300 24 Port 10/100/1000BASET 24 Ports PoE+ with 4SFP with 1/10G Ports


Juniper Networks EX3300-24P EX3300 24 Port 10/100/1000BASET 24 Ports PoE+ with 4SFP with 1/10G Ports by Visipax at Pacs BG. MPN: EX3300-24P. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The EX3300 line of Ethernet Switches features Virtual Chassis technology to deliver a flexible, cost-effective enterprise access solution for demanding environments that support converged data, voice, and video. Virtual Chassis technology enables up to six interconnected EX3300 switches to operate as a single, logical device, providing enterprises with a level of flexibility and management simplicity normally associated with higher-end access switches.Multiple EX3300 options are availaThe


4.7 out of 5 stars with 70 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$2,441.16


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

The EX3300 line of Ethernet Switches features Virtual Chassis technology to deliver a flexible, cost-effective enterprise access solution for demanding environments that support converged data, voice, and video. Virtual Chassis technology enables up to six interconnected EX3300 switches to operate as a single, logical device, providing enterprises with a level of flexibility and management simplicity normally associated with higher-end access switches.Multiple EX3300 options are availaThe

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Juniper EX2200-48P-4G 48 Port 10/100/1000 BaseT 802.3af PoE Switch
By Juniper Networks
mpn: EX2200-48P-4G, ean: 4054318060320,

Williams Sound DLT 100 Digital Transceiver, 2.4 GHz operation works well in RF-saturated environments and is legal for use in most countries, Range of up to 100 feet outdoors/200 feet indoors
By Williams Sound
mpn: DLT 100, ean: 0609015891841,

Gigabit copper 10/100/1000BaseT to multimode 1000Base SX media converter (SFP bundle), up to 550m distance, FIB1-1000ES-MM
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-1000MS-MM, ean: 0811704011625,

Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Singlemode
By Networx
mpn: FT-1000SM20POE-LC, ean: 0845425021335,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.