Pacs BG
 

LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack


Huge Savings Item! Save 11% on the LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack by CableRack at Pacs BG. MPN: 18236. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode


LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack by CableRack
Brand: CableRack
4.5 out of 5 stars with 120 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$188.12
$168.00
You Save: 11%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)

Features & Highlights

  • Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC
  • Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot
  • Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45
  • Interface TP2: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45
  • Whats Included: (1) 4 Port Media Converter. (1) MultiMode LC SFP Transceiver. (1) Power Supply. (1) User Manual

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CableRack
Brand:CableRack
Color:Black
Model:JBX18236
Part Number:18236
Publisher:CableRack
Studio:CableRack
MPN:18236
UPC:848243031623
EAN:0848243031623
Item Weight:0.18 pounds
Item Size:7 x 2.26 x 2.26 inches
Package Weight:1.25 pounds
Package Size:5.9 x 2.3 x 2.3 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by CableRack, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
By Cisco
mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module...

PoE Switch 10-Port, 8X POE 10/100M, 1x Rj-45 Uplink, 1x NVR Port, up to 140W, Plug-and-Play for Home Business IPTV, IP Camera, VoIP Phone, WiFi AP
By 10Gtek
mpn: A7S3-31-2TX8TX,
Features: Easy Installation Plug and Play Power Supply over Ethernet(IEEE-802.3af ) Clear Panel Instruction Applications: Metro optical broadband network Broadband private network Multimedia transmission Real-time monitoring Anti-poor environment etc...

Gigabit copper 10/100/1000BaseT to single-mode 1000Base LX fiber converter, 10Km (SFP bundle) - FIB1-1000ES-SM10
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704011632,
The FRM220-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet media converter is currently made of two different items, the FRM220-1000MS converter and the singlemode 1000Base-LX, long haul range SFP optical module. The converter can operate on 9/125 singlemode fiber. Max...

Macroreer for Cisco SFP-H25G-CU1M 25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, Ethernet Passive Copper Cable 30AWG, 1m(3.3ft)
By Macroreer
mpn: MC-SFP28-P1M, ean: 0607569551808,
Active or Passive: Passive Compatible OEM: Cisco Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): SFP-H25G-CU1M Form Type: SFP28 to SFP28 Length(ft): 3.3 Length(m): 1 Media: Copper Speed: 25GBase Speed Description: 25-Gigabit Transceiver Type: CU This is a Cisco ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.