LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack


LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack by CableRack at Pacs BG. MPN: 18236. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Whats Included: (1) 4 Port Media Converter. (1) MultiMode LC SFP Transceiver. (1) Power Supply. (1) User Manual.


4.5 out of 5 stars with 120 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$235.92


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Whats Included: (1) 4 Port Media Converter. (1) MultiMode LC SFP Transceiver. (1) Power Supply. (1) User Manual.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
By Cisco
mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,

PoE Switch 10-Port, 8X POE 10/100M, 1x Rj-45 Uplink, 1x NVR Port, up to 140W, Plug-and-Play for Home Business IPTV, IP Camera, VoIP Phone, WiFi AP
By 10Gtek
mpn: A7S3-31-2TX8TX,

Gigabit copper 10/100/1000BaseT to single-mode 1000Base LX fiber converter, 10Km (SFP bundle) - FIB1-1000ES-SM10
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704011632,

Macroreer for Cisco SFP-H25G-CU1M 25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, Ethernet Passive Copper Cable 30AWG, 1m(3.3ft)
By Macroreer
mpn: MC-SFP28-P1M, ean: 0607569551808,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.