Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS)


Blowout Sale! Save 70% on the Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner at Pacs BG. MPN: LK19-10. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Longruner 10pcs NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Raspberry Pi and Arduino Compatible LK19-10 Available software to set the address, only received local Address when output data(Provide interrupt instruction). Can be directly connected to a variety of microcontrollers, Software programming is very convenient. Support 6 Data channels of data reception. Standard DIP Pitch Interface for embedded applications. Size: 34mm X 17mm X 1mm. Notice: Transceivers


4.4 out of 5 stars with 122 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$25.00
$7.50
You Save: 70%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Longruner 10pcs NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Raspberry Pi and Arduino Compatible LK19-10 Available software to set the address, only received local Address when output data(Provide interrupt instruction). Can be directly connected to a variety of microcontrollers, Software programming is very convenient. Support 6 Data channels of data reception. Standard DIP Pitch Interface for embedded applications. Size: 34mm X 17mm X 1mm. Notice: Transceivers

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


10Gtek Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)
By 10Gtek
mpn: OPM-TQ120,

GTP-805A 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000FX Media Converter (SFP, PoE)
By Planet
mpn: GTP-805A, ean: 0847690000916,

FRM220-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LX single-mode fiber media converter w/ web based management
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704013810,

POTS (RJ11) phone line over fiber converter, multimode SC, 2Km, FXO/FXS mode, FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002, ean: 0811704011618,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.