Pacs BG

Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS)


Blowout Sale! Save 70% on the Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner at Pacs BG. MPN: LK19-10. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Longruner 10pcs NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Raspberry Pi and Arduino Compatible LK19-10 Available software


Images:
Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner (Image #1)
Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner (Image #2)
Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner (Image #3)
Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner (Image #4)
Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner (Image #5)
Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner (Image #6)
Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS) by Longruner (Image #7)
Brand: Longruner
4.4 out of 5 stars with 122 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$25.00
$7.50
You Save: 70%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Longruner 10pcs NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Raspberry Pi and Arduino Compatible LK19-10
Available software to set the address, only received local Address when output data(Provide interrupt instruction).

Can be directly connected to a variety of microcontrollers, Software programming is very convenient.

Support 6 Data channels of data reception.

Standard DIP Pitch Interface for embedded applications.

Size: 34mm X 17mm X 1mm.

Notice: Transceivers integrated module , transmit or receive can not be simultaneously by one module.

Package Included:
10 x NRF24L01 Wireless Transceiver Module

Features & Highlights

  • NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver Module
  • Maximum operating speeds up to 2Mbps, GFSK modulation efficiency, Anti-interference ability, particularly suitable for industrial control applications
  • 125 Channels, Multi-point communication and frequency hopping to meet the communication needs
  • Built-in hardware CRC error detection, Multipoint communication address control
  • Low-power 1.9 ~ 3.6V, only 1uA on Power down mode

Additional Information

Brand:
Longruner
Manufacturer:
Longruner
Category:
Network Transceivers
Color:
10Pcs
Model:
LK19-10
MPN:
LK19-10
UPC:
746591610111
Part Number:
LK19-10
Size:
10PCS
Publisher:
Longruner
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.02 pounds
Item Size:
2 x 4 x 5 inches
Package Weight:
0.02 pounds
Package Size:
3.3 x 0.2 x 5.3 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Longruner, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


10Gtek Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)
By 10Gtek
mpn: OPM-TQ120,
This Optic Power Meter with a chip microcomputer control and the large-screen graphics LCD, it can provide precision measurement from 850 to 1650nm wavelength ranges and measuring range -70dBm to +10dBm.This Optic power meter is quite essential devic...

GTP-805A 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000FX Media Converter (SFP, PoE)
By Planet
mpn: GTP-805A, ean: 0847690000916,
For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gtp-805a-1000base-x-to-10-100-1000base-t-802-3at-poe-media-converter-mini-gbic-sfp.html The Best Data Link and Power Sourcing Solution As more and more PoE PD devices need higher ...

FRM220-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LX single-mode fiber media converter w/ web based management
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704013810,
The FRM220-1000MS-SM10 is an extremely versatile Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter for 10/100/1000Base-T copper to Gigabit 1000Base-LX single-mode 10Km, 1310nm SFP optical interface. The FRM220-1000MS has its own IP address for direct web manage...

POTS (RJ11) phone line over fiber converter, multimode SC, 2Km, FXO/FXS mode, FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002, ean: 0811704011618,
The FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002 is a POTS (RJ11) telephone port over fiber optic media converter. The PSTN two-wire POTS telephone port can be configured either as an FXO (PBX) or FXS (handset) device just by a simple DIP switch setting. Using a pair of con...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.