Pacs BG
 

MAX XT POE/LAN EXTERNAL USE100M PERUNIT - VOR-ORM-XT


MAX XT POE/LAN EXTERNAL USE100M PERUNIT - VOR-ORM-XT by Veracity at Pacs BG. MPN: LYSB01M4O5ZPE-ELECTRNCS. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. OUTREACH Max XT lets you locate your external IP camera or wireless transmitter right where you want it, without being restricted by the 328 feet


MAX XT POE/LAN EXTERNAL USE100M PERUNIT - VOR-ORM-XT by Veracity
Brand: Veracity
4.9 out of 5 stars with 127 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$259.92


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

OUTREACH Max XT lets you locate your external IP camera or wireless transmitter right where you want it, without being restricted by the 328 feet limit for Ethernet cables. Based on Veracity's established OUTREACH Max extender, compatibility with regular 802.3af POE and 802.3at POE plus is assured, with no configuration or setup required.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:VERACITY
Brand:Veracity
Model:LYSB01M4O5ZPE-ELECTRNCS
Part Number:LYSB01M4O5ZPE-ELECTRNCS
Publisher:VERACITY
Studio:VERACITY
MPN:LYSB01M4O5ZPE-ELECTRNCS
EAN:4923133178131
Item Weight:0.38 pounds

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Veracity, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


MakerFocus TFT LCD Screen 1.44 inches TFT LCD Module, 128x128 SPI, Picture Graphic Color Screen, 51 STM32 Arduino Routines to Replace 5110 OLED 5V for Arduino
By MakerFocus
mpn: 4335283484, ean: 0190033867197,
TFT LCD Screen 1.44 inches TFT LCD Module, 128x128 SPI, Picture Graphic Color Screen, 51 STM32 Arduino Routines to Replace 5110 OLED 5V for ArduinoDescription:This lovely little display breakout is the best way to add a small, colorful and bright di...

FMC-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LX 1310nm single-mode fiber media converter, 10Km reach, WebSmart managed
By CTCUnion
mpn: FMC-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704013292,
This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7010-31 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-SM10 converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by ...

Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm FETH 100BTX TO 100BFX SC MMF SA CONVRT 2KM Manufacturer Part Number E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)NA
By Transition Networks
mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)NA, ean: 0648177006809,
Transition Networks 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter makes cost-effective integration of twisted pair and fiber optics in Fast Ethernet networks easier than ever before. Used in pairs, this media converter can extend distances between two twi...

Altronix IP and PoE over Coax Transceiver
By Altronix
mpn: EBRIDGE1PCT, ean: 0782239949489,
Altronix Corp. Ebridge1pct Ebridge Plus - Ethernet/Poe Over Coax Transceiver Module. Supports Ip Video/Data...

4pcs Dual USB 5V 1A 2.1A Mobile Power Bank 18650 Battery Charger PCB Module Board with Protection DIY USB Power Bank Board
By MakerFocus
mpn: 11M58Y46PRX18ROU, ean: 0192684491493,
Note:1. The B+ and B- connected to the boosted battery must not be reversed.2. Long press the switch, the manboard will turn on the USB output,long press it again to turn off the USB output; Press the switch twice to turn on the lamp, and press twice...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.