Pacs BG

Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-SX-MM-IL Compatible LC SX Transceiver


Huge Savings Item! Free Shipping Included! Save 11% on the Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-SX-MM-IL Compatible LC SX Transceiver by Monoprice at Pacs BG. MPN: 113444. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Ironlink Cisco GLC-SX-MM-IL Compatible LC SX TransceiverFeatures:• Up to 1 Gbps data links• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint• Compliant with

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Monoprice, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
By BLACK
mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,
MultiPower Miniature Media Converter 10Compact size-measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a universal AC power supply or the optional rackmountable PowerTray.. Auto MDI/MDI-X means you never need to worry about what kind of cable to use.. ...

Transition Networks M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 18
By Transition Networks
mpn: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA,
The mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

ROCKET M5-GPS 5GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax
By Ubiquiti Networks
mpn: RM5-GPS, ean: 0609728685355,
Rocket M GPS units have integrated Ubiquiti AirSync technology. AirSync enhances the hardware and software of Rocket M to utilize GPS signals for precision timing. GPS Signal Reporting AirOS was upgraded to take full advantage of the new GPS hardware...

VLINX ESR901 ETHERNET TO RS-232 AND RS-485 CONVERTER
By VLINX
mpn: ESR901,
ESR Serial Servers are built for use in industrial environments, featuring an IP30 approved slim line DIN rail mountable case. They operate from a range of voltages using AC or DC power, feature terminal block power connectors and even support redund...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.