Pacs BG

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter


Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter by Transition Networks at Pacs BG. MPN: SPOEB1013-105-NA. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall


Images:
Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter by Transition Networks (Image #1)
Brand: Transition Networks
4.4 out of 5 stars with 134 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$244.58


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable

Additional Information

Brand:
Transition Networks
Manufacturer:
Transition Networks
Category:
Laptop Network Adapters
Model:
SPOEB1013-105-NA
MPN:
SPOEB1013-105-NA
UPC:
648177039821
Part Number:
SPOEB1013-105-NA
Publisher:
Transition Networks
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
1.98 pounds
Item Size:
4.8 x 0.98 x 3.25 inches
Package Weight:
1.98 pounds
Package Size:
3.25 x 0.98 x 4.8 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Transition Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Card King Wifi Adapter AC1200 Usb Wireless Adapter 2.4GHz/ 5GHz Dual Band Network Lan Card with Double High Gain Antenna for Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP/Mac OS10.6-10.12
By Card-King
mpn: KW-AC6019, ean: 0756155514663,
Specification: Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11a Transmit Speed: 802.11b: 1/2/5.5/11Mbps 802.11g: 6/9/12/18/24/36/48/54Mbps 802.11n: up to 300Mbps 802.11n: up to 867Mbps Frequency Range: 2.412~2.48...

JUHANG AC 600M Wireless USB adapter Dual Band (2.4G/150Mbps+5.8G/433Mbps), Wireless USB Dongle Antenna Network Adapter Works with Any WiFi Routers, The Unique Design Brings free Wireless Digital Life
By JUHANG
mpn: WA-ABC, ean: 0191868298477,
New experience of enjoying 5.8GHz+2.4GHz dual band with OFDM wireless technology,It presents less signal interference while works at 5.8GHz frequency, and provide better transmission with its 433Mbps data rate,The unique design brings easy and free w...

Intellinet Network Solutions 561204 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
By Intellinet
mpn: 561204, ean: 0766623561204,
8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 60W Desktop,8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch. IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, PoE Power budget 60 watts. Provides power and data connection for up to eight PoE network devices, 10/100/1000 auto-sensing ...

Tripp Lite SNMP/Java-free Web Management Accessory Card for Compatible Tripp Lite UPS Systems (TLNETCARD)
By Tripp Lite
mpn: TLNETCARD, ean: 0037332191670,
The TLNETCARD turns a compatible* SmartPro or SmartOnline UPS with an accessory slot into a device you can manage on your network. By inserting the TLNETCARD into the slot and using an SNMP network management platform, web browser, SSH or Telnet, you...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.