Pacs BG
 

Ubiquiti PoE-24 Passive PoE Adapter EU, 24V 0.5A, grounding/ESD protection, 12W


Ubiquiti PoE-24 Passive PoE Adapter EU, 24V 0.5A, grounding/ESD protection, 12W by Ubiquiti Networks at Pacs BG. MPN: POE-24-12W. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W - PoE Injector 24V


Images: 
1
2
Ubiquiti PoE-24 Passive PoE Adapter EU, 24V 0.5A, grounding/ESD protection, 12W by Ubiquiti Networks (Image #1)'
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks
4.9 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$11.47


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Ubiquiti Networks: Product Description & Reviews

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W - PoE Injector 24V 12W

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Ubiquiti Networks
Model:POE-24-12W
Part Number:POE-24-12W
Publisher:Ubiquiti Networks
Studio:Ubiquiti Networks
MPN:POE-24-12W
UPC:810354022982
EAN:0810354022982
Item Weight:0.5 pounds
Item Size:3.58 x 1.28 x 1.28 inches
Package Weight:0.53 pounds
Package Size:3.94 x 1.69 x 1.69 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Ubiquiti Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
By TRENDnet
mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gb...

YEHUA Anycast Wireless Display Dongle HDMI Miracast Dongle Mirroring Screen from Phone to TV Compatible DLNA AirPlay for Android Smartphone Tablet Apple iPhone iPad
By Yehua
mpn: K4-B1, ean: 4853125719632,
1.TV Screen: After connected all port well, then TV will show screen with SSID, PSK, IP Address.(ports including: USB charger port,HDMI Port,external antenna port). Below Screen, it will show waiting for connection. please ignore it. 2.Device do not ...

Makerfocus ESP32 DevKit ESP32 Development Board ESP WROOM 32 Board WiFi Bluetooth Ultra Low Power Consumption Dual Cores
By MakerFocus
mpn: 43272-3455, ean: 0190033786863,
ESP32 DevKit ESP32 Development Board ESP WROOM 32 Board WiFi Bluetooth Ultra Low Power Consumption Dual CoresDescription:Geekworm ESP32-DevKitC is a low-footprint, minimal system development board which is powered by our latest ESP-WROOM-32 module an...

Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR 10Gb Ethernet SFP plus Transceiver
By Supermicro
mpn: AOC-E10GSFPSR, ean: 0672042088829,
Specifications. Mfr Part Number: AOC-E10GSFPSR. Features:. Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint. Supports rate selectable 1.25Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates. Power dissipation lt; 1W. Commercial temperature range 0 C to 70 C. Single 3.3 VDC power supply....



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.