Pacs BG
 

Williams Sound DLT 100 Digital Transceiver, 2.4 GHz operation works well in RF-saturated environments and is legal for use in most countries, Range of up to 100 feet outdoors/200 feet indoors


Free Shipping Included! Williams Sound DLT 100 Digital Transceiver, 2.4 GHz operation works well in RF-saturated environments and is legal for use in most countries, Range of up to 100 feet outdoors/200 feet indoors by Williams Sound at Pacs BG. MPN: DLT 100. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Williams Sound DLT 100 Digital Transceiver, 2.4 GHz operation works well in RF-saturated environments and is legal for use in most countries, Range

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Williams Sound, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Gigabit copper 10/100/1000BaseT to multimode 1000Base SX media converter (SFP bundle), up to 550m distance, FIB1-1000ES-MM
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-1000MS-MM, ean: 0811704011625,
The FRM220-1000MS-MM Gigabit Ethernet media converter is currently made of two different items, the FRM220-1000MS converter and the multimode 1000Base-SX, short haul range SFP optical module. The converter can operate on both 50/125 and 62.5/125um mu...

Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Singlemode
By Networx
mpn: FT-1000SM20POE-LC, ean: 0845425021335,
This Networx Fiber Media Converter is classified as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combine data transfer over a fiber link and providing power to a Powered Device (PD) over CAT5e/CAT6 UTP Cable (Maximum length of 100 meters.)Mode - UTP Half or ...

Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play, No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA
By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB, ean: 6945624901507,
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...

Wiitek for HPE JD096C FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable, HP SFP+ Twinax Cable
By Wiitek
mpn: JD096C, ean: 0734010963665,
Description: What if you could have low cost 10Gb cable option for your networking connection? Wiitek for HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide 10 Gb connectivity to meet the bandwidth requirement in data centers and clo...

FRM220-CH08-DC - 36-72V DC switching power supply for FRM220-CH08 chassis only
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-CH08-DC, ean: 0811704013865,
FRM220-CH08-DC48 power unit is a switching power supply that installs in an FRM220-CH08 chassis. It automatically detects input power and provides continuous regulated power for the chassis. One single power supply unit can support a fully loaded 19 ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - pacsbg.com. All Rights Reserved.